Skip To Main Content

Staff Directory

1 2 > showing 1 - 100 of 146 constituents

Ariel Ackley

Liberty Counselor
Liberty Partnership

Edward Adams

Teacher, 5th
Intermediate

Toni Amell

Teacher, 6th
Intermediate

Whitney Bachner

Teacher, 5th-6th
Special Education, Intermediate

Kelly Baker

Teacher, 5th-6th
Special Education, Intermediate

Quinton Bayette

Cleaner
Maintenance, Cleaner

Rebecca Beaudoin

Teacher, 6th
Intermediate

Thomas Bedard

Teacher, 5th-6th
Physical Education, Intermediate

Michael Benney

Custodian
Maintenance, Custodian

Shawna Biccum

Aide
Aide

Karon Blair

Aide
Aide

Corey Bohanan

Cleaner
Maintenance, Cleaner

Lawrence Bohler

Teacher, 5th
Intermediate

Kayla Boyd

Aide
Aide

Luciana Brinson

Medical Assistant - NCFHC
North Country Family Health Center

Shannon Brownell

Assistant, Math - RTI, 5th-6th
Student Support Services, Assistant, Learning Support - Math RTI

Renee Bryant

Aide
Aide

Ashley Buckley

School Psychologist, 5-6 & Parochials 5-8
Student Support Services, School Psychologist

Timothy Burr

Teacher, 5th-6th
Physical Education, Intermediate, Elementary

Lynnea Calender

Assistant, Math - RTI, 5th-6th
Student Support Services, Assistant, Learning Support - Math RTI

Stamata Calender

Aide
Aide

Justice Campbell Roberts

Aide
Aide

Xaviera Carter

Aide
Aide

Emily Castilleja

Substitute
Substitute

Kevin Chamberlin

4-H After School Coordinator
4-H

Megan Chapin

Aide
Aide

Jennifer Charlton

Teacher, Reading, 5th-6th
Student Support Services, Reading, Intermediate, Learning Support - Reading

Danielle Chubb

Food Service
Food Service

Carla Clayborne

Teacher, 6th
Intermediate

Marcie Cleary

Food Service
Food Service

David Clough

Physical Therapist, K-12
Student Support Services, Physical Therapy

Eboni Combs

Home School Coordinator
Student Support Services, Home School Coordinators

Dawn Conklin

Food Service
Food Service

Paula Cornell

Teacher, 6th
Intermediate

Rose Cunningham

Night Cleaner
Cleaner

Ema Davis

Teacher, 6th
Intermediate

Jason DeShane

Cleaner
Maintenance, Cleaner

Tyler DeTomi

Teacher, 6th
Intermediate

Lucinda Diaz

Aide
Aide

Kimberly Dinan

Occupational Therapist
Student Support Services, Occupational Therapy

Anne Donato

Teacher, 5th
Intermediate

Sierra Dunn

Teacher, 5th
Intermediate

Marian Dupee

Hall Monitor
Hall Monitor

Erica Dwyer

Teacher, 6th
Intermediate

Stephanie Eldridge

Teacher, 6th
Intermediate

Larina Evstafyeva

Aide
Aide

Madisyn Exford

Teacher, 5th
Intermediate

Christina Faber

Teacher, 5th
Intermediate

Chad Fairchild

Principal, 5th-6th
Administration, Wiley Administration

Laurie Faunce

Teacher, 5th-6th
Music, Intermediate

Melissa Fiske

Assistant
Assistant

Sean Flanigan

Assistant, Math - RTI, 5th-6th
Student Support Services, Assistant, Learning Support - Math RTI

Matthew Flynn

School Security Officer
School Security Officer

Marlee Fowler

Practicum Student w/ Ms. Dunn until May 10, 2024
Student Teacher

Kathleen Frears

Teacher, 5th
Intermediate

Olivia Gallagher

Assistant Principal, 5th-6th
Administration, Wiley Administration

Jason Gilchrist

Night Cleaner
Maintenance, Cleaner

Jillian Goodrich

Teacher, 5th-6th
Special Education, Intermediate

Kelly Grass

Teacher, 5th-6th
Special Education, Intermediate

Dorine Guarino

Teacher, 5th-6th
Special Education, Intermediate

Kelly Guldenpfennig

Teacher, 5th-6th
Student Support Services, Intermediate, Speech

Tracy Hall

Teacher, 5th-6th
Special Education, Intermediate

Robert Henderson

Cleaner
Maintenance, Cleaner

Jean Hinckley

Library Media Specialist, K-6
Intermediate, Library Media Specialist

Jacinda Hirst

Teacher, 5th-6th
Music, Intermediate

Marissa Holt

Teacher, 5th
Intermediate

Monica Hosley

PIVOT Prevention Counselor/ Educator, 5th-6th
Pivot

Kaylee Hunt

Assistant
Assistant

Anna Belle Hyde

Nurse Practitioner - NCFHC
North Country Family Health Center

Tori Jenkins

Aide
Aide

Jenna Johnson

Teacher, 6th
Intermediate

Mandy Johnson

Teacher, 5th
Intermediate

Amy Jones

Aide
Aide

Gianna Jones

PIVOT Prevention Educator/ Counselor, 5th-6th, 9th-12th
Student Support Services, Intermediate, Pivot, High School

Jeanette Jones

Assistant
Assistant

Taylor Jump

Aide
Aide

Tracey Kellar

Teacher, 5th-6th
Special Education, Intermediate

Sara Kingsbury

Teacher, 5th-6th
Student Support Services, Intermediate, Learning Support - Reading

Amanda Kreuzer

Assistant
Assistant

Andrea LaVancha

Secretary
Office Staff, Intermediate, Wiley Office Staff

Sarah Lehman

Nurse
Health Services, Wiley Nurses

Erin Loveland

Teacher, 5th
Intermediate

Patricia Lyndaker

Teacher, 5th-6th
Art

Nicole Majewski

Long Term Substitute
Substitute

Brandon Marston

Assistant
Assistant

Ane Mercedes Mateo-Morel

Primary Care Services Coordinator with NCFHC
North Country Family Health Center

Lisa McCauley

Teacher, 5-6
Special Education, Intermediate

Briana McClusky

Teacher, 6th
Intermediate

Jenna McIntosh

Aide
Aide

Maleah McIntosh

Aide
Aide

Lila McIntyre

Aide
Aide

Kailin McManaman

Student Teacher w/ Mrs. Faber until May 10, 2024
Student Teacher

1351 Washington Street
Watertown, NY 13601
(315)785-3780